Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Thomas Aquinas Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Russell, Ontario
you RUN the place
1211 South Russell Rd, Russell, Ontario, K4R 1E5, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (2)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (2)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (2)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
Folders
2010 - (3 videos)
2011 - (5 videos)
2012 - (7 videos)
2014 - (3 videos)
2020 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
7
All
7
Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Oct 27th 2012, 2:32am
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Oct 26th 2012, 3:25am
Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Oct 26th 2012, 2:23am
Senior Boys 800m Section 1 - OFSAA East Regional Track Championships 2012
Jun 3rd 2012, 4:16pm
Open Boys 4x4 Section 1 - OFSAA East Regional Track Championships 2012
Jun 3rd 2012, 2:33am
Senior Boys 800m - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships 2012
May 25th 2012, 6:16pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Published by
Trainer Dave
Oct 27th 2012, 2:32am
Comments
EOSSAA XC Championships
- Oct 25, 2012 to Jan 1, 2012
St Michael CHS, Kemptville, ON, CA
Womens 4100m XC Junior XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Jaors, Heather
La Salle - Kings
15:01.39
1
2
Stowe, Alyssa
Almonte
15:23.35
2
3
Carmichael, Emily
Thousand Islands
15:43.37
3
4
Brown, Braeden
St Michael - Kem
15:46.74
4
5
McDonald, Abby
Fellowes
15:57.85
5
6
Morin, Paige
Thousand Islands
16:11.39
6
7
Johnston, Zoe
Fellowes
16:16.47
7
8
Bohn, Katie
St Michael - Kem
16:25.27
8
9
McLeod, Madison
Holy Trinity Cat
16:27.99
9
10
Simpson, Teagan
Carleton Place
16:31.23
10
11
Casey, Kaitlyn
St Michael - Kem
16:43.96
11
12
Jenkins, Colleen
Thousand Islands
16:45.66
12
13
Troje, Clara
Kingston
16:46.26
13
14
Papadakis, Christina
Holy Cross Cath
16:49.85
14
15
Hibberd, Dana
North Grenville
16:51.42
15
16
Mcclintock, Maddy
Thousand Islands
16:52.84
16
17
Koven, Ainsley
Kingston
16:58.20
17
18
Brazeau, Keira
Thousand Islands
17:02.69
18
19
Contant, Emilie
La Citadelle
17:03.97
19
20
Soper, Alice
Kingston
17:12.11
20
21
Mahoney, Samantha
Regiopolis-Notre
17:21.67
21
22
Wiltse, Joah
Thousand Islands
17:28.28
22
23
Straznicky, Lydia
Notre Dame Cath
17:29.20
23
24
Bennett, Natalie
St Michael - Kem
17:36.23
24
25
Adair, Hannah
Notre Dame Cath
17:37.32
25
26
Corkery, Tori
North Dundas
17:44.08
26
27
Bulmer, Megan
Renfrew
17:47.55
27
28
Groskleg, Giselle
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
17:56.39
28
29
Larkin, Jillian
Almonte
17:58.00
29
30
Douglas, Jillian
Almonte
17:58.52
30
31
MacDonald, Stella
Perth
18:00.94
31
32
Georgison, Alexa
Carleton Place
18:01.45
32
33
Carter, Jillian
St Thomas Aquina
18:02.16
33
34
Schnuss, Marina
General Panet
18:06.49
34
35
Hickey, Jenna
Notre Dame Cath
18:09.38
35
36
Gen, Sydney
General Panet
18:13.65
36
37
Tremblay, Sophie
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
18:17.86
37
38
VanKopen, Linsey
St Michael - Kem
18:18.36
38
39
Guyonnet, Audrey
Thousand Islands
18:24.74
39
40
Paplinskie, Theresa
Madawaska Valley
18:27.31
40
41
Pulver, Gabrielle
Kingston
18:27.71
41
42
Altrows, Leah
Kingston
18:29.53
42
43
Steele, Jenika
Renfrew
18:34.41
43
44
Hotzhau, Victoria
General Panet
18:36.00
44
45
Yantha, Katrina
Madawaska Valley
18:44.14
45
46
Jackes, Carlin
Renfrew
18:45.95
46
47
Kleiboer, Tia
Almonte
18:46.84
47
48
Phillips, Sarah
Thousand Islands
18:47.49
48
49
McKie, Alex
General Panet
18:51.69
49
50
Tolgyesi, Alli
Almonte
18:54.73
50
51
Wood, Chelsea
Rideau - Elgin
18:57.25
51
52
Vogelzang, Marika
Sydenham
19:03.25
52
53
Moreau, Laura
Fellowes
19:03.41
53
54
Jeffrey, Ainsley
Sydenham
19:05.11
54
55
Orr, Julia
Smiths Falls
19:10.18
55
56
Carson, Natalie-Josee
Marie-Rivier
19:11.40
56
57
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
19:13.31
57
58
Smith, Teagan
Bishop Smith
19:14.67
58
59
Hayward, Kristen
Thousand Islands
19:23.18
59
60
Wark, Jordan
Almonte
19:23.95
60
61
Whalen, Hayley
Thousand Islands
19:36.25
61
62
Cain, Carley
Napanee
19:58.12
62
63
Trickey, Julyanna
Sydenham
20:01.90
63
64
Gauvreau, Jacqueline
Renfrew
20:03.43
64
65
Bastian, Sarah
Smiths Falls
20:06.08
65
66
Coad, Megan
Renfrew
20:07.73
66
67
Lilly, Taylor
St Michael - Kem
20:17.24
67
68
Schoular, Victoria
St John's - Pert
20:19.52
68
69
Sutter, Sarah
Glengarry
20:22.37
69
70
Kendel, Logan
St Mary's - Broc
20:22.97
70
71
Bourgeois, Chelsey
St Joseph's - Co
20:24.07
71
72
Cartman, Tierney
Opeongo
20:25.76
72
73
Neville, Allison
Bishop Smith
20:28.60
73
74
Williams, Cheyenne
North Dundas
20:29.31
74
75
Gill, Sabrina
Renfrew
20:32.60
75
76
MacLeod-Mayes, Ali
Glengarry
20:44.71
76
77
Legue, Calla
Rothwell-Osnabru
20:45.18
77
78
McCreary, Maeve
Rideau - Elgin
20:45.66
78
79
McParland, Dana
St John's - Pert
20:45.94
79
80
Hendry, Maya
St John's - Pert
20:46.13
80
81
Joseph, Denica
General Panet
20:46.93
81
82
Seeley, Madison
Smiths Falls
20:47.50
82
83
Chomyn, Kyra
General Panet
20:48.51
83
84
Becks, Ann
Holy Cross Cath
20:52.31
84
85
Yates-Lavery, Ida
Renfrew
20:57.16
85
86
Spafford, Heather
Ernestown
21:00.15
86
87
Massia, Alyson
Glengarry
21:01.69
87
88
Jackett, Mariah
St Mary's - Broc
21:08.90
88
89
Guckes, Ella
Renfrew
21:15.88
89
90
Thompson, Cassandra
North Dundas
21:17.29
90
91
MacDonald, Abby
Glengarry
21:22.60
91
92
Mantifel, Alexa
Fellowes
21:23.93
92
93
Piche, Jessica
St Joseph's - Co
21:24.35
93
94
Senthilnathan, Thuvara
St Joseph's - Co
21:25.90
94
95
Toshack, Allison
Almonte
21:26.67
95
96
Deery, Meara
Thousand Islands
21:27.98
96
97
Sloan, Heidi
St Mary's - Broc
21:30.99
97
98
Susak, Aqui
Notre Dame Cath
21:34.18
98
99
McDonald, Lauren
Tagwi
21:45.64
99
100
Sandrelli, Abbi
Bishop Smith
21:47.92
100
101
McCarthy, Kimberly
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
21:49.22
101
102
Kadoke-Scantlebury, Em
Almonte
21:51.05
102
103
Hellyer, Alesha
Thousand Islands
21:53.46
103
104
McCluskey, Jessica
Bishop Smith
21:54.03
104
105
Burke, Nathalie
St Francis Xavie
22:38.85
105
106
Blain, Aimee
General Panet
22:40.11
106
107
McQuay, Alison
Ernestown
22:53.32
107
108
Johnson, Ashley
North Dundas
22:53.66
108
109
Morrissette, Maxine
Tagwi
23:05.62
109
110
Smith, Kristina
Bishop Smith
23:08.64
110
111
Strong, Sarah
St John's - Pert
23:13.07
111
112
Berry, Jamie
Opeongo
23:25.36
112
113
Scali, Lauren
General Panet
23:25.60
113
114
Lavinge, Melissa
St John's - Pert
23:58.06
114
115
Malllory, Stephanie
ES L'Héritage
27:56.57
115
116
Williams, Madason
La Citadelle
28:59.64
116
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Cameron Linscott - Midget Boys Champion - EOSSAA XC Championships
Heather Jaros - Junior Girls Champion - EOSSAA XC Championships 2
Junior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Midget Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#eossaa
#ontario
More videos
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
155 shares:
EOSSAA XC Championships
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Bishop Smith Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
,
Carleton Place High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carleton-plce, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Thomas Aquinas Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Russell, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2014
3
2
2013
1
2012
7
5
2011
5
5
2010
3
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#eossaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!